Questo sito web utilizza i cookies per offrire una migliore esperienza di navigazione, gestire l'autenticazione e altre funzioni. Chiudendo questo banner, scorrendo questa pagina o cliccando qualunque suo elemento, l'utente esprime il suo consenso all’utilizzo dei cookies sul suo dispositivo.

 Visualizza la Privacy Policy Approvo
instagramyoutubepinterestgoogleplus

Countdown agli sgoccioli per il Campionato Europeo Precision e Show 2019 di Reggio Emilia

images/medium/Europeo_Gruppi_Artistico_2019.jpg

Ci siamo, il countdown per il Campionato Europeo Precision e Show 2019 sta per concludersi. Sabato 3 e Domenica 4 p.v., infatti, i riflettori del “Palabigi” di Reggio Emilia si accenderanno e andrà in scena la più importante kermesse continentale del pattinaggio Precision & Show europeo. 

In attesa di sapere chi si aggiudicherà, quest’anno, i titoli in palio, riportiamo il programma definitivo della manifestazione: 

WEDNESDAY 01 / 05 / 2019

WSE Artistic Skating Committee, Judges, Specialist & Data Operator/ Calculators arrival

THURSDAY 02 / 05 / 2019

09.00 - 12.00 hrs Hotel: Judges Show & Precision meeting

12.00 - 13.00 hrs Hotel: Technical Panel Precision meeting

13.00 - 24.00 hrs Training will be in the following order for: 

- Youth Quartet,

- Junior Groups,

- Junior Precision,

- Small Groups.

IMPORTANT: All Teams of ALL categories (except Junior Precision) of Italy, organizing country, will start first in the morning.

Due the eve of Holocaust Remembrance Day, Israel will have all training after 19.00 O’Clock.

15.45 - 20.40 & 24.00 hrs Cleaning of the rink

16.30 - 19.30 hrs Registration (Passport-ID Card control) & Payments of ALL Clubs (Important - Club not registered in time will be excluded from the draw). For a quickly check of documents is allowed bring a photocopy (complete!) of all skaters documents (passport or ID card where is possible see the citizen) to leave to the Committee.

We remember that ALL skater MUST have the citizen of the country they compete.

20.00 hrs Draw electronic made by Calculators (Important!!! – Allowed to assist for each Nation max four (4) persons)

FRIDAY 03/ 05 / 2019

08.30 - 13.30 hrs Training for Large Groups & Junior Quartet categories

10.25 - 13.30 hrs Cleaning of the rink

14.15 - 15.50 hrs Competition Youth Quartet (expected12)1h15+20xclean

16.00 - 17.55 hrs Competition Junior Groups (expected13)1h35+20xclean

18.00 - 19.00 hrs Opening Ceremony

19.00 hrs Cleaning of the rink

19.15 - 20.15 hrs Competition Junior Precision (expected7)0h50’+10xclean

20.15 hrs Cleaning of the rink

20.30 - 22.30 hrs Competition Small Groups (expected12)1h40+20xclean

Followed by Podium: Youth Groups, Youth Quartet, Junior Precision and Small Groups

SATURDAY 04 / 05 / 2019

08.00 - 13.10 hrs Training will be in the following order for Quartet & Senior Precision categories.

10.50 - 13.10 hrs Cleaning of the rink

10.30 - 12.00 hrs Delegate’s & Trainers Meeting – Allowed MAX four (4) persons for each Nation.

13.30 Competition Junior Quartet (expected 9) 0h55’ +10xclean

14.35 hrs Cleaning of the rink

14.50 hrs Competition Quartet (expected 16) 1h40+20xclean

16.50 hrs Cleaning of the rink

17.10 hrs Competition Large Groups (expected 11) 1h30+20xclean

19.00 hrs Cleaning of the rink

19.15 hrs Competition Senior Precision (expected 6) 0h50

Followed by (near 20.10) Podiums: Junior Quartet, Quartet, Large Groups & Senior Precision

Followed Closing Ceremony

   N.B. In each category of Groups/Precision after 4-6 Groups/Precision and in Quartet after 7-8 Quartet, we will have a quick cleaning of the rink.

 

Di seguito, inoltre, la lista delle Società italiane che hanno acquisito il diritto a partecipare al Campionato Europeo Gruppi Spettacolo di Reggio Emilia:

GRANDI GRUPPI

DIAMANTE – 809 ASD PATTINAGGIO FIUMICELLO (UD)

ROYAL EAGLES – 2438 ASD SKATING CLUB DON BOSCO (TV)

EVOLUTION - 1331 P. ORGNANO ASD (UD)

GRUPPI JUNIOR

DIVISION – 3373 PORTOGRUARO (VE)

FASHION – 2124 BASSANO NEW SKATE (VI)

ITALIAN SHOW – 107 SKATING CLUB MOTTENSE ITALIAN SHOW (TV)

PICCOLI GRUPPI

ROMA ROLLER TEAM – 3889 P.A.R./3269 FIAMME AZZURRE/3820 ALIX ROMA/3572 TALENT SK.

DIVISION – 3373 PATT.ART. PORTOGRUARO (VE)

AMNESIA – 1057 FORLI’ ROLLER (FC)

QUARTETTI

CELEBRITY – 3519 ARTISKATE (VR)

PLEASURE – 1583 PATTINATORI ESTENSI FERRARA (FE)

FLYING GIRLS – 809 ASD PATTINAGGIO FIUMICELLO (UD)

QUARTETTI JUNIOR

ROYAL EAGLES - 2438 ASD SKATING CLUB DON BOSCO (TV)

FLY ROLLER DIAMOND - 197 UP PERSICETANA (BO)

FASHION TWO – 2124 BASSANO NEW SKATE (VI)

QUARTETTI JEUNESSE

MAGISKATE - 3519 ARTISKATE ASD (VR)

HABIBI – 1648 S. VITO DI LEGUZZANO (VI)/ 828 PATTINATORI SCLEDENSI (VI)

SPARKLE GIRLS – 809 ASD PATTINAGGIO FIUMICELLO (UD)

SINCRONIZZATO JUNIOR

MONZA PRECISION TEAM - 3763 ASTRO ROLLER SKATING AS D. (MB)

SINCRO ROLLER - 3625 ASD SINCRO ROLLER CALDERARA (BO)

PRECISION TEAM ALBINEA - 3003 ASD SKATING CLUB ALBINEA (RE)

SINCRONIZZATO SENIOR

MONZA PRECISION TEAM – 3763 ASTRO ROLLER SKATING ASD

SINCRO ROLLER – 3625 SINCRO ROLLER CALDERARA (BO)

PRECISION SKATE BOLOGNA–184 PROG. FONTANA /192 MASI/830 SPRING

STAFF FEDERALE

Responsabile della Commissione Settore Artistico: Ivano Fagotto

Medico: Dott. Dario Moro

 

Ricordiamo che il 2019 EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS SHOW & PRECISION sarà trasmesso in live streaming sulla FISRTv. Di seguito il programma della diretta:

FRIDAY 3 MAY

13.30 – 14.00 Broadcasting test

14.00 – 16.00 YOUTH QUARTET

16.00 – 18.10 JUNIOR GROUPS

18.10 – 19.15 Opening Ceremony

19.15 – 20.45 JUNIOR PRECISION

20.45 – 23.15S MALL GROUPS

23.15 Awards Ceremony for Youth Groups, Yuth Quartet, Junior Precisionand Small Groups.

SATURDAY 4 MAY

13.00 – 13.30 Broadcasting test

13.30 – 15.25J UNIOR QUARTET

15.25 – 17.20 QUARTET

17.20 – 19.40 LARGE GROUPS

19.40 – 20.30S ENIOR PRECISION

20.30 Awards Ceremony for Junior Quartet, Quartet, Large Groups and Senior Precision

Followed by Closing Ceremony

 

Per scaricare il Comunicato Ufficiale 025 - CAMPIONATO EUROPEO PRECISION E SHOW - 2/4 Maggio 2019 - Reggio Emilia clicca qui.

Per scaricare il programma orario delle prova pista ufficiali clicca qui.

Per scaricare il programma definitivo della manifestazione clicca qui.

Per tutti gli aggiornamenti (Bollettini) e successive comunicazioni ufficiali clicca qui.

Sull’argomento leggi anche qui e qui.

 

Locandina Europei Gruppi 2019